Post Top Ad

Your Ad Spot

Northeast Frontier Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020

Post Name : Northeast Frontier Railway Apprentice Online Form 2020

About Post : Northeast Frontier Railway NFR Railway Recruitment Cell Various Division Are Invited Online Application Form For Trade Apprentice in Various Trade. Interested Candidate Completed All Eligibility Criteria And Apply Online Application Form. Before You Apply Online Application Form Please Read Full Notification.
Northeast Frontier Railway NFR
Various Division Apprentice Recruitment 2020
WWW.DILKAJOB.COM
IMPORTANT DATES
  • Notification Issued : 13/08/2020
  • Application Start : 16/08/2020
  • Last Date Apply Online : 15/09/2020 Till 10:00 PM
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 15/09/2020
  • Merit List : Available Soon
APPLICATION FEE
  • Gen / OBC : Rs.100/-
  • SC / ST / PwD : Rs.0/-
  • All Female : Rs.0/-
  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Online Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Mode.
Eligibility Criteria
  • Candidate Must Passed 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks From A Recognized Board.
  • AND ITI in Related Trade.
Age Limit
  • Age : 15- 24 Year
  • Age As on 01/01/2020
  • Extra Age As per Rules
Vacancy Details Total Post : 4499
Workshop / Unit NameGenOBCSCSTTotal
Katihar division & TDH Workshop Unit (KIR)49026214573970
Alipurduar Unit (APDJ)2471337637493
Rangiya Unit (RNY)2181176733435
Lumding division & S&T Workshop unit (LMG)655353197971302
Tinsukia division Unit(TSK)2431317337484
New Bongaigaon Workshop (NBQS) Unit2731458041539
Dibrugarh Workshop(DBWS) Unit138754221276
IMPORTANT LINKS
Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Post Bottom ads

Your Ad Spot